TabuľkaMO dospelí II. Trieda GA
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka 24 17 2 5 77:36 53 10 14 0
2 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 24 15 2 7 72:33 47 8 11 0
3 TJ Vozokany 24 15 2 7 50:26 47 9 11 0
4 OFK Abrahám Hoste 24 11 6 7 60:36 39 7 0 0
5 ŠK Dolná Streda 24 11 4 9 38:40 37 6 1 0
6 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 24 11 4 9 51:48 37 5 4 0
7 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 24 6 5 13 37:75 23 4 -13 0
8 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 24 5 5 14 48:67 20 3 -13 0
9 ŠK Veľký Grob 24 1 2 21 34:106 5 2 -31 0
10 TJ Družstevník Jánovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Dolná Streda
10.06.2017 17:00
5 : 0
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
03.06.2017 17:00
3 : 5
ŠK Dolná Streda
03.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
28.05.2017 10:30
2 : 0
TJ Vozokany
28.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
21.05.2017 17:00
7 : 1
ŠK Dolná Streda
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
14.05.2017 10:30
6 : 0
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
14.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Veľký Grob
07.05.2017 16:30
0 : 2
ŠK Dolná Streda
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
30.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
(odstúpené)
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
22.04.2017 16:00
2 : 1
ŠK Dolná Streda
22.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
16.04.2017 16:00
1 : 0
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
09.04.2017 15:30
0 : 1
ŠK Dolná Streda
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
02.04.2017 10:30
2 : 2
OFK Abrahám Hoste
02.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Vozokany
26.03.2017 10:30
3 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
26.03.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
19.03.2017 15:00
1 : 4
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
19.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
12.03.2017 10:30
0 : 3
ŠK Dolná Streda
12.03.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
06.11.2016 13:30
3 : 1
ŠK Veľký Grob
06.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:00
1 : 1
ŠK Dolná Streda
29.10.2016 14:00    
ŠK Dolná Streda
23.10.2016 14:00
1 : 0
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
16.10.2016 14:00
0 : 2
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
09.10.2016 14:30
1 : 0
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
02.10.2016 10:30
3 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
02.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
25.09.2016 10:30
0 : 1
TJ Vozokany
25.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
18.09.2016 15:30
4 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
18.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
11.09.2016 10:30
1 : 1
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
11.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Veľký Grob
04.09.2016 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Dolná Streda
04.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
28.08.2016 17:00
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
(odstúpené)
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
20.08.2016 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
20.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
13.08.2016 17:00
5 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
13.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
Správy